Miembros

Apellidos y Nombres

1.        

ÁLVAREZ BEDOYA

Pierino Humberto

2.        

ALVAREZ CARRASCO

Ricardo Iván

3.        

ARELLANO ROQUE

Manuel Enrique

4.        

ARBULÚ VILLASÍS

Oscar

5.        

ARIAS STELLA

Javier

6.        

AURAZO DÍAZ

Orlando

7.        

AYALA PÍO

Salomón

8.        

BALESTRA DOMÍNGUEZ

Juan José

9.        

BAZUL NICHO

Víctor Eduardo

10.    

BENAVIDES ZÚÑIGA

Juan Alfredo

11.    

BORRA TOLEDO

Nelly

12.    

BUSTÍOS ROMANÍ

Carlos

13.    

CABEZAS SÁNCHEZ

César

14.    

CÁCERES VELÁSQUEZ

Artidoro

15.    

CALDERÓN MORALES

Jorge Walter

16.    

CARBONEL PEZO

Roberto

17.    

COELLO RODRÍGUEZ

Antonio

18.    

CONDORCHÚA  HEREDIA

Martha

19.    

CORNEJO UBILLUZ

Joaquín Roberto

20.    

CHUMBE ALBORNOZ

Wellington

 

21.    

DE LA FLOR OTERO

Carlos Emilio

22.    

DELGADO MATALLANA

Gustavo Ernesto

23.    

DEJO BUSTÍOS

Hugo Arturo

24.    

DERPICH GALLO

Wilma Ester

25.    

DEÚSTUA ZEGARRA

Rafael

26.    

DEZA BRINGAS

Luis Diomedes

27.    

FAJARDO LOO

Maria Luisa

28.    

FERNÁNDEZ QUISPE

Fernando Martin

29.    

FRISANCHO VELARDE

Oscar Eduardo

30.    

GARCÍA CÁCERES

Uriel

31.    

GRAÑA ARAMBURU

Alejandro

32.    

GUTIÉRREZ MONTOYA

Pedro Bernardino

33.    

HAMPE MARTÍNEZ

Teodoro

34.    

HARO HARO

Daniel Enrique

35.    

HERAUD LARRAÑAGA

José Luis

36.    

HIDALGO PAYET

Carlos Alberto

37.    

INCHÁUSTEGUI GONZALES 

Roberto

38.    

JÁUREGUI MIRANDA

Jorge

39.    

LENGUA SÁNCHEZ

Juan Carlos

40.    

LEÓN MARTÍNEZ

Andrés

41.    

LEÓN VEGA

José Luis

42.    

LLADÓ BUSTAMANTE

MigueL

 

43.    

LOSSIO CHÁVEZ

Jorge Luis

44.    

MAGUIÑA VARGAS

Ciro Peregrino

45.    

MALPARTIDA  TELLO

Bertilo

46.    

MANRIQUE VALENCIA

Ernesto

47.    

MARCOS RUEDA

Luis Alberto

48.    

MENDOZA FERNÁNDEZ

Alfonso

49.    

MONDRAGON ARRASCUE

Héctor Ángel

50.    

MORALES LANDEO

Edgar Alejandro

51.    

NAVA CARRIÓN

Carlos Ernesto

52.    

ORELLANA MANRIQUE

Diego Oswaldo

53.    

ORMACHEA FRISANCHO

José Alejandro

54.    

PAMO REYNA

Oscar Guillermo

55.    

PEÑALOZA JARRÍN

José Benigno

56.    

RÁEZ GONZALES     

Ernesto   

57.    

RAMÍREZ PINTADO

Uber

58.    

RENGIFO CUÉLLAR

Hugo

59.    

ROBLES GUERRERO

Luis Ricardo

60.    

RODRIGUEZ GALINDO

Víctor Julián

61.    

REBAZA RUIZ

Jorge Nelson

62.    

REYES FLORES 

Alejandro

63.    

SALAVERRY GARCÍA

Oswaldo Eduardo

64.    

SALAZAR MORÁN

Abdón

65.    

SÁNCHEZ FÉLIX

Gadwyn

66.    

SÁNCHEZ - MORENO RAMOS

Francisco

67.    

SERQUÉN JIMENEZ

Jorge Román

68.    

SILLAU GILONE

José Alfredo

69.    

SOTELO BASELLI

Manuel Augusto

70.    

STUCCHI PORTOCARRERO

Santiago

71.    

TAKANO MORÓN

Juan

72.    

TUPPIA GARCÍA-GODOS

Carlos

73.    

VALDIZÁN ROJAS

Eduardo

74.    

VAN DALEN LUNA

Pieter D.

75.    

VARGAS SARMIENTO

Peregrino

76.    

VIDAL RIVADENEYRA

Álvaro

77.    

VILDÓZOLA GONZALES

Herman

78.    

VILLENA VIZCARRA

Juan Octavio

79.    

ZÁRATE CÁRDENAS

Eduardo

80.